Saal 1

Veranstaltungen an diesem Ort

Juni

01Jun12:0013:00Klassisches Ballett (DHSZ)Trainerin: Ioanna

01Jun13:1014:10Klassisches Ballett II (DHSZ)Trainerin: Ioanna

01Jun14:2015:20Klassisches Ballett M (DHSZ)Trainerin: Ioanna

01Jun16:00Fitness Kids 1Trainerin: Mascha

01Jun17:10Fitness Kids 2Trainerin: Mascha

01Jun18:20Jazzteenies 1Trainer: Laci

01Jun20:00Dance FitnessTrainer: Laci

02Jun9:3010:30Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Hannah

02Jun10:4011:40Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Hannah

02Jun13:0014:00Modern Dance & KBL (DHSZ)Trainerin: Mascha

02Jun14:1015:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Mascha

02Jun16:30Kindershowballett 2Trainerin: Mascha

02Jun17:4018:40Jugendshowballett 2Trainerin: Mascha

02Jun18:50Contemporary Dance 2Trainer: Pedro

03Jun10:0011:00Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

03Jun11:1012:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

03Jun16:0017:00Kindertanz 2Trainerin: Gabi

03Jun17:10Kinderballett 1Trainerin: Gabi

03Jun18:50Irish Dance - Soft Shoes (A)Trainerin: Jessica

03Jun20:00Jazzdance 1Trainer: Laci

07Jun9:3010:30Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Hannah

07Jun12:0013:00Modern Dance & KLB (DHSZ)Trainer: Mascha

07Jun13:1014:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Mascha

07Jun15:50Kinderballett 4Trainer: Gabi

07Jun17:00Jazzteenies 2Trainer: Gabi

07Jun18:10Contemporary Dance 1Trainer: Pedro

08Jun12:0013:00Klassisches Ballett (DHSZ)Trainerin: Ioanna

08Jun13:1014:10Klassisches Ballett II (DHSZ)Trainerin: Ioanna

08Jun14:2015:20Klassisches Ballett M (DHSZ)Trainerin: Ioanna

08Jun16:00Fitness Kids 1Trainerin: Mascha

08Jun17:10Fitness Kids 2Trainerin: Mascha

08Jun18:20Jazzteenies 1Trainer: Laci

08Jun20:00Dance FitnessTrainer: Laci

09Jun9:3010:30Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Hannah

09Jun10:4011:40Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Hannah

09Jun13:0014:00Modern Dance & KBL (DHSZ)Trainerin: Mascha

09Jun14:1015:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Mascha

09Jun16:30Kindershowballett 2Trainerin: Mascha

09Jun17:4018:40Jugendshowballett 2Trainerin: Mascha

09Jun18:50Contemporary Dance 2Trainer: Pedro

10Jun10:0011:00Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

10Jun11:1012:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

10Jun16:0017:00Kindertanz 2Trainerin: Gabi

10Jun17:10Kinderballett 1Trainerin: Gabi

10Jun18:50Irish Dance - Soft Shoes (A)Trainerin: Jessica

10Jun20:00Jazzdance 1Trainer: Laci

13Jun14:3015:30Klassisches Ballett (DHSZ)Trainerin: Olimpia

13Jun15:4016:40Klassisches Ballett II (DHSZ)Trainerin: Olimpia

13Jun16:5017:50Klassisches Ballett M (DHSZ)Trainerin: Olimpia

13Jun18:00Bauchtanz (A)Trainerin: Amani

13Jun19:15Bauchtanz (M)Trainerin: Amani

13Jun20:35Bauchtanz SchleiertanzkursTrainerin: Amani

14Jun9:3010:30Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Hannah

14Jun12:0013:00Modern Dance & KLB (DHSZ)Trainer: Mascha

14Jun13:1014:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Mascha

14Jun15:50Kinderballett 4Trainer: Gabi

14Jun17:00Jazzteenies 2Trainer: Gabi

14Jun18:10Contemporary Dance 1Trainer: Pedro

15Jun12:0013:00Klassisches Ballett (DHSZ)Trainerin: Ioanna

15Jun13:1014:10Klassisches Ballett II (DHSZ)Trainerin: Ioanna

15Jun14:2015:20Klassisches Ballett M (DHSZ)Trainerin: Ioanna

15Jun16:00Fitness Kids 1Trainerin: Mascha

15Jun17:10Fitness Kids 2Trainerin: Mascha

15Jun18:20Jazzteenies 1Trainer: Laci

15Jun20:00Dance FitnessTrainer: Laci

16Jun9:3010:30Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Hannah

16Jun10:4011:40Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Hannah

16Jun13:0014:00Modern Dance & KBL (DHSZ)Trainerin: Mascha

16Jun14:1015:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Mascha

16Jun16:30Kindershowballett 2Trainerin: Mascha

16Jun17:4018:40Jugendshowballett 2Trainerin: Mascha

16Jun18:50Contemporary Dance 2Trainer: Pedro

17Jun10:0011:00Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

17Jun11:1012:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

17Jun16:0017:00Kindertanz 2Trainerin: Gabi

17Jun17:10Kinderballett 1Trainerin: Gabi

17Jun18:50Irish Dance - Soft Shoes (A)Trainerin: Jessica

17Jun20:00Jazzdance 1Trainer: Laci

20Jun14:3015:30Klassisches Ballett (DHSZ)Trainerin: Olimpia

20Jun15:4016:40Klassisches Ballett II (DHSZ)Trainerin: Olimpia

20Jun16:5017:50Klassisches Ballett M (DHSZ)Trainerin: Olimpia

20Jun18:00Bauchtanz (A)Trainerin: Amani

20Jun19:15Bauchtanz (M)Trainerin: Amani

20Jun20:35Bauchtanz SchleiertanzkursTrainerin: Amani

21Jun9:3010:30Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Hannah

21Jun12:0013:00Modern Dance & KLB (DHSZ)Trainer: Mascha

21Jun13:1014:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Mascha

21Jun15:50Kinderballett 4Trainer: Gabi

21Jun17:00Jazzteenies 2Trainer: Gabi

21Jun18:10Contemporary Dance 1Trainer: Pedro

22Jun12:0013:00Klassisches Ballett (DHSZ)Trainerin: Ioanna

22Jun13:1014:10Klassisches Ballett II (DHSZ)Trainerin: Ioanna

22Jun14:2015:20Klassisches Ballett M (DHSZ)Trainerin: Ioanna

22Jun16:00Fitness Kids 1Trainerin: Mascha

22Jun17:10Fitness Kids 2Trainerin: Mascha

22Jun18:20Jazzteenies 1Trainer: Laci

22Jun20:00Dance FitnessTrainer: Laci

23Jun9:3010:30Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Hannah

23Jun10:4011:40Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Hannah

23Jun13:0014:00Modern Dance & KBL (DHSZ)Trainerin: Mascha

23Jun14:1015:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Mascha

23Jun16:30Kindershowballett 2Trainerin: Mascha

23Jun17:4018:40Jugendshowballett 2Trainerin: Mascha

23Jun18:50Contemporary Dance 2Trainer: Pedro

24Jun10:0011:00Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

24Jun11:1012:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

24Jun16:0017:00Kindertanz 2Trainerin: Gabi

24Jun17:10Kinderballett 1Trainerin: Gabi

24Jun18:50Irish Dance - Soft Shoes (A)Trainerin: Jessica

24Jun20:00Jazzdance 1Trainer: Laci

27Jun14:3015:30Klassisches Ballett (DHSZ)Trainerin: Olimpia

27Jun15:4016:40Klassisches Ballett II (DHSZ)Trainerin: Olimpia

27Jun16:5017:50Klassisches Ballett M (DHSZ)Trainerin: Olimpia

27Jun18:00Bauchtanz (A)Trainerin: Amani

27Jun19:15Bauchtanz (M)Trainerin: Amani

27Jun20:35Bauchtanz SchleiertanzkursTrainerin: Amani

28Jun9:3010:30Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Hannah

28Jun12:0013:00Modern Dance & KLB (DHSZ)Trainer: Mascha

28Jun13:1014:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Mascha

28Jun15:50Kinderballett 4Trainer: Gabi

28Jun17:00Jazzteenies 2Trainer: Gabi

28Jun18:10Contemporary Dance 1Trainer: Pedro

29Jun12:0013:00Klassisches Ballett (DHSZ)Trainerin: Ioanna

29Jun13:1014:10Klassisches Ballett II (DHSZ)Trainerin: Ioanna

29Jun14:2015:20Klassisches Ballett M (DHSZ)Trainerin: Ioanna

29Jun16:00Fitness Kids 1Trainerin: Mascha

29Jun17:10Fitness Kids 2Trainerin: Mascha

29Jun18:20Jazzteenies 1Trainer: Laci

29Jun20:00Dance FitnessTrainer: Laci

30Jun9:3010:30Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Hannah

30Jun10:4011:40Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Hannah

30Jun13:0014:00Modern Dance & KBL (DHSZ)Trainerin: Mascha

30Jun14:1015:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Mascha

30Jun16:30Kindershowballett 2Trainerin: Mascha

30Jun17:4018:40Jugendshowballett 2Trainerin: Mascha

30Jun18:50Contemporary Dance 2Trainer: Pedro

Juli

01Jul10:0011:00Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

01Jul11:1012:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

01Jul16:0017:00Kindertanz 2Trainerin: Gabi

01Jul17:10Kinderballett 1Trainerin: Gabi

01Jul18:50Irish Dance - Soft Shoes (A)Trainerin: Jessica

01Jul20:00Jazzdance 1Trainer: Laci

04Jul14:3015:30Klassisches Ballett (DHSZ)Trainerin: Olimpia

04Jul15:4016:40Klassisches Ballett II (DHSZ)Trainerin: Olimpia

04Jul16:5017:50Klassisches Ballett M (DHSZ)Trainerin: Olimpia

04Jul18:00Bauchtanz (A)Trainerin: Amani

04Jul19:15Bauchtanz (M)Trainerin: Amani

04Jul20:35Bauchtanz SchleiertanzkursTrainerin: Amani

05Jul9:3010:30Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Hannah

05Jul12:0013:00Modern Dance & KLB (DHSZ)Trainer: Mascha

05Jul13:1014:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Mascha

05Jul15:50Kinderballett 4Trainer: Gabi

05Jul17:00Jazzteenies 2Trainer: Gabi

05Jul18:10Contemporary Dance 1Trainer: Pedro

06Jul12:0013:00Klassisches Ballett (DHSZ)Trainerin: Ioanna

06Jul13:1014:10Klassisches Ballett II (DHSZ)Trainerin: Ioanna

06Jul14:2015:20Klassisches Ballett M (DHSZ)Trainerin: Ioanna

06Jul16:00Fitness Kids 1Trainerin: Mascha

06Jul17:10Fitness Kids 2Trainerin: Mascha

06Jul18:20Jazzteenies 1Trainer: Laci

06Jul20:00Dance FitnessTrainer: Laci

07Jul9:3010:30Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Hannah

07Jul10:4011:40Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Hannah

07Jul13:0014:00Modern Dance & KBL (DHSZ)Trainerin: Mascha

07Jul14:1015:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Mascha

07Jul16:30Kindershowballett 2Trainerin: Mascha

07Jul17:4018:40Jugendshowballett 2Trainerin: Mascha

07Jul18:50Contemporary Dance 2Trainer: Pedro

08Jul10:0011:00Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

08Jul11:1012:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

08Jul16:0017:00Kindertanz 2Trainerin: Gabi

08Jul17:10Kinderballett 1Trainerin: Gabi

08Jul18:50Irish Dance - Soft Shoes (A)Trainerin: Jessica

08Jul20:00Jazzdance 1Trainer: Laci

11Jul14:3015:30Klassisches Ballett (DHSZ)Trainerin: Olimpia

11Jul15:4016:40Klassisches Ballett II (DHSZ)Trainerin: Olimpia

11Jul16:5017:50Klassisches Ballett M (DHSZ)Trainerin: Olimpia

11Jul18:00Bauchtanz (A)Trainerin: Amani

11Jul19:15Bauchtanz (M)Trainerin: Amani

11Jul20:35Bauchtanz SchleiertanzkursTrainerin: Amani

12Jul9:3010:30Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Hannah

12Jul12:0013:00Modern Dance & KLB (DHSZ)Trainer: Mascha

12Jul13:1014:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Mascha

12Jul15:50Kinderballett 4Trainer: Gabi

12Jul17:00Jazzteenies 2Trainer: Gabi

12Jul18:10Contemporary Dance 1Trainer: Pedro

13Jul12:0013:00Klassisches Ballett (DHSZ)Trainerin: Ioanna

13Jul13:1014:10Klassisches Ballett II (DHSZ)Trainerin: Ioanna

13Jul14:2015:20Klassisches Ballett M (DHSZ)Trainerin: Ioanna

13Jul16:00Fitness Kids 1Trainerin: Mascha

13Jul17:10Fitness Kids 2Trainerin: Mascha

13Jul18:20Jazzteenies 1Trainer: Laci

14Jul9:3010:30Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Hannah

14Jul10:4011:40Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Hannah

14Jul13:0014:00Modern Dance & KBL (DHSZ)Trainerin: Mascha

14Jul14:1015:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Mascha

14Jul16:30Kindershowballett 2Trainerin: Mascha

14Jul17:4018:40Jugendshowballett 2Trainerin: Mascha

14Jul18:50Contemporary Dance 2Trainer: Pedro

15Jul10:0011:00Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

15Jul11:1012:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

15Jul16:0017:00Kindertanz 2Trainerin: Gabi

15Jul17:10Kinderballett 1Trainerin: Gabi

15Jul20:00Jazzdance 1Trainer: Laci

18Jul14:3015:30Klassisches Ballett (DHSZ)Trainerin: Olimpia

18Jul15:4016:40Klassisches Ballett II (DHSZ)Trainerin: Olimpia

18Jul18:00Bauchtanz (A)Trainerin: Amani

18Jul19:15Bauchtanz (M)Trainerin: Amani

18Jul20:35Bauchtanz SchleiertanzkursTrainerin: Amani

19Jul9:3010:30Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Hannah

19Jul12:0013:00Modern Dance & KLB (DHSZ)Trainer: Mascha

19Jul13:1014:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Mascha

19Jul15:50Kinderballett 4Trainer: Gabi

19Jul18:10Contemporary Dance 1Trainer: Pedro

20Jul12:0013:00Klassisches Ballett (DHSZ)Trainerin: Ioanna

20Jul13:1014:10Klassisches Ballett II (DHSZ)Trainerin: Ioanna

20Jul14:2015:20Klassisches Ballett M (DHSZ)Trainerin: Ioanna

20Jul16:00Fitness Kids 1Trainerin: Mascha

20Jul17:10Fitness Kids 2Trainerin: Mascha

20Jul18:20Jazzteenies 1Trainer: Laci

21Jul9:3010:30Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Hannah

21Jul10:4011:40Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Hannah

21Jul14:1015:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainerin: Mascha

21Jul16:30Kindershowballett 2Trainerin: Mascha

21Jul18:50Contemporary Dance 2Trainer: Pedro

22Jul10:0011:00Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

22Jul11:1012:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur