Tanzstil TU Dresden

Juni

01Jun17:00Tango Argentino (A) (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

01Jun18:30Tango Argentino II (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

01Jun20:00Tango Argentino M (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

03Jun18:50Stepptanz (DHSZ)Trainer: Georgi

03Jun20:00Balkantanz (DHSZ)Trainer: Georgi

07Jun12:0013:00Modern Dance & KLB (DHSZ)Trainer: Mascha

08Jun17:00Tango Argentino (A) (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

08Jun18:30Tango Argentino II (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

08Jun20:00Tango Argentino M (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

10Jun18:50Stepptanz (DHSZ)Trainer: Georgi

10Jun20:00Balkantanz (DHSZ)Trainer: Georgi

13Jun10:0011:00Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

13Jun19:30Standart & Latein (DHSZ)Trainer: Heike und Andre

14Jun12:0013:00Modern Dance & KLB (DHSZ)Trainer: Mascha

15Jun17:00Tango Argentino (A) (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

15Jun18:30Tango Argentino II (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

15Jun20:00Tango Argentino M (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

17Jun18:50Stepptanz (DHSZ)Trainer: Georgi

17Jun20:00Balkantanz (DHSZ)Trainer: Georgi

20Jun10:0011:00Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

20Jun19:30Standart & Latein (DHSZ)Trainer: Heike und Andre

21Jun12:0013:00Modern Dance & KLB (DHSZ)Trainer: Mascha

22Jun17:00Tango Argentino (A) (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

22Jun18:30Tango Argentino II (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

22Jun20:00Tango Argentino M (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

24Jun18:50Stepptanz (DHSZ)Trainer: Georgi

24Jun20:00Balkantanz (DHSZ)Trainer: Georgi

27Jun10:0011:00Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

27Jun19:30Standart & Latein (DHSZ)Trainer: Heike und Andre

28Jun12:0013:00Modern Dance & KLB (DHSZ)Trainer: Mascha

29Jun17:00Tango Argentino (A) (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

29Jun18:30Tango Argentino II (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

29Jun20:00Tango Argentino M (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

Juli

01Jul18:50Stepptanz (DHSZ)Trainer: Georgi

01Jul20:00Balkantanz (DHSZ)Trainer: Georgi

04Jul10:0011:00Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

04Jul19:30Standart & Latein (DHSZ)Trainer: Heike und Andre

05Jul12:0013:00Modern Dance & KLB (DHSZ)Trainer: Mascha

06Jul17:00Tango Argentino (A) (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

06Jul18:30Tango Argentino II (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

06Jul20:00Tango Argentino M (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

08Jul18:50Stepptanz (DHSZ)Trainer: Georgi

08Jul20:00Balkantanz (DHSZ)Trainer: Georgi

11Jul10:0011:00Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

11Jul19:30Standart & Latein (DHSZ)Trainer: Heike und Andre

12Jul12:0013:00Modern Dance & KLB (DHSZ)Trainer: Mascha

13Jul17:00Tango Argentino (A) (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

13Jul18:30Tango Argentino II (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

13Jul20:00Tango Argentino M (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

15Jul18:50Stepptanz (DHSZ)Trainer: Georgi

15Jul20:00Balkantanz (DHSZ)Trainer: Georgi

18Jul10:0011:00Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

18Jul19:30Standart & Latein (DHSZ)Trainer: Heike und Andre

19Jul12:0013:00Modern Dance & KLB (DHSZ)Trainer: Mascha

20Jul17:00Tango Argentino (A) (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

20Jul18:30Tango Argentino II (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

20Jul20:00Tango Argentino M (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

22Jul18:50Stepptanz (DHSZ)Trainer: Georgi

22Jul20:00Balkantanz (DHSZ)Trainer: Georgi