Saal 3

Veranstaltungen an diesem Ort

Juni

01Jun10:30Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Margarita

01Jun14:3015:30Modern Dance A (DHSZ)Trainer: Petr

01Jun15:4016:40Modern Dance M (DHSZ)Trainer: Petr

01Jun17:00Tango Argentino (A) (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

01Jun18:30Tango Argentino II (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

01Jun20:00Tango Argentino M (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

02Jun10:00SeniorentanzTrainerin: Renate

02Jun16:40Breakdance 3Trainer: Lukas

02Jun17:50Breakdance 4Trainer: Lukas

02Jun19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

02Jun20:00Gesellschaftstanz GrundkursTrainerin: Margarita

03Jun10:00Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Antje

03Jun12:10Geselliges Tanzen (A)Trainerin: Antje

03Jun16:0017:00KampfsportDragonGym

03Jun17:1018:10KampfsportDragonGym

03Jun20:00Balkantanz (DHSZ)Trainer: Georgi

03Jun20:3021:30KampfsportDragonGym

07Jun10:30Geselliges Tanzen (F)Trainerin: Heidi

07Jun16:40Breakdance 2Trainer: Tobias

07Jun17:50Breakdance 1Trainer: Tobias

08Jun10:30Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Margarita

08Jun14:3015:30Modern Dance A (DHSZ)Trainer: Petr

08Jun15:4016:40Modern Dance M (DHSZ)Trainer: Petr

08Jun17:00Tango Argentino (A) (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

08Jun18:30Tango Argentino II (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

08Jun20:00Tango Argentino M (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

09Jun10:00SeniorentanzTrainerin: Renate

09Jun16:40Breakdance 3Trainer: Lukas

09Jun17:50Breakdance 4Trainer: Lukas

09Jun19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

09Jun20:00Gesellschaftstanz GrundkursTrainerin: Margarita

10Jun10:00Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Antje

10Jun12:10Geselliges Tanzen (A)Trainerin: Antje

10Jun16:0017:00KampfsportDragonGym

10Jun17:1018:10KampfsportDragonGym

10Jun20:00Balkantanz (DHSZ)Trainer: Georgi

10Jun20:3021:30KampfsportDragonGym

13Jun10:0011:00Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

13Jun11:1013:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

13Jun13:3014:30Modern Dance (DHSZ)Trainer: Petr

13Jun14:4015:40Kontakt/Impro (DHSZ)Trainer: Petr

13Jun15:5016:50KampfsportDragonGym

13Jun17:0018:00KampfsportDragonGym

13Jun19:30Standart & Latein (DHSZ)Trainer: Heike und Andre

13Jun20:3021:30KampfsportDragonGym

14Jun16:40Breakdance 2Trainer: Tobias

14Jun17:50Breakdance 1Trainer: Tobias

15Jun14:3015:30Modern Dance A (DHSZ)Trainer: Petr

15Jun15:4016:40Modern Dance M (DHSZ)Trainer: Petr

15Jun17:00Tango Argentino (A) (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

15Jun18:30Tango Argentino II (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

15Jun20:00Tango Argentino M (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

16Jun10:00SeniorentanzTrainerin: Renate

16Jun16:40Breakdance 3Trainer: Lukas

16Jun17:50Breakdance 4Trainer: Lukas

16Jun19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

16Jun20:00Gesellschaftstanz GrundkursTrainerin: Margarita

17Jun16:0017:00KampfsportDragonGym

17Jun17:1018:10KampfsportDragonGym

17Jun20:00Balkantanz (DHSZ)Trainer: Georgi

17Jun20:3021:30KampfsportDragonGym

20Jun10:0011:00Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

20Jun11:1013:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

20Jun13:3014:30Modern Dance (DHSZ)Trainer: Petr

20Jun14:4015:40Kontakt/Impro (DHSZ)Trainer: Petr

20Jun15:5016:50KampfsportDragonGym

20Jun17:0018:00KampfsportDragonGym

20Jun19:30Standart & Latein (DHSZ)Trainer: Heike und Andre

20Jun20:3021:30KampfsportDragonGym

21Jun16:40Breakdance 2Trainer: Tobias

21Jun17:50Breakdance 1Trainer: Tobias

22Jun14:3015:30Modern Dance A (DHSZ)Trainer: Petr

22Jun15:4016:40Modern Dance M (DHSZ)Trainer: Petr

22Jun17:00Tango Argentino (A) (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

22Jun18:30Tango Argentino II (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

22Jun20:00Tango Argentino M (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

23Jun10:00SeniorentanzTrainerin: Renate

23Jun16:40Breakdance 3Trainer: Lukas

23Jun17:50Breakdance 4Trainer: Lukas

23Jun19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

23Jun20:00Gesellschaftstanz GrundkursTrainerin: Margarita

24Jun16:0017:00KampfsportDragonGym

24Jun17:1018:10KampfsportDragonGym

24Jun20:00Balkantanz (DHSZ)Trainer: Georgi

24Jun20:3021:30KampfsportDragonGym

27Jun10:0011:00Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

27Jun11:1013:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

27Jun13:3014:30Modern Dance (DHSZ)Trainer: Petr

27Jun14:4015:40Kontakt/Impro (DHSZ)Trainer: Petr

27Jun15:5016:50KampfsportDragonGym

27Jun17:0018:00KampfsportDragonGym

27Jun19:30Standart & Latein (DHSZ)Trainer: Heike und Andre

27Jun20:3021:30KampfsportDragonGym

28Jun16:40Breakdance 2Trainer: Tobias

28Jun17:50Breakdance 1Trainer: Tobias

29Jun14:3015:30Modern Dance A (DHSZ)Trainer: Petr

29Jun15:4016:40Modern Dance M (DHSZ)Trainer: Petr

29Jun17:00Tango Argentino (A) (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

29Jun18:30Tango Argentino II (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

29Jun20:00Tango Argentino M (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

30Jun10:00SeniorentanzTrainerin: Renate

30Jun16:40Breakdance 3Trainer: Lukas

30Jun17:50Breakdance 4Trainer: Lukas

30Jun19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

Juli

01Jul16:0017:00KampfsportDragonGym

01Jul17:1018:10KampfsportDragonGym

01Jul20:00Balkantanz (DHSZ)Trainer: Georgi

01Jul20:3021:30KampfsportDragonGym

04Jul10:0011:00Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

04Jul11:1013:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

04Jul13:3014:30Modern Dance (DHSZ)Trainer: Petr

04Jul14:4015:40Kontakt/Impro (DHSZ)Trainer: Petr

04Jul15:5016:50KampfsportDragonGym

04Jul17:0018:00KampfsportDragonGym

04Jul19:30Standart & Latein (DHSZ)Trainer: Heike und Andre

04Jul20:3021:30KampfsportDragonGym

05Jul16:40Breakdance 2Trainer: Tobias

05Jul17:50Breakdance 1Trainer: Tobias

06Jul14:3015:30Modern Dance A (DHSZ)Trainer: Petr

06Jul15:4016:40Modern Dance M (DHSZ)Trainer: Petr

06Jul17:00Tango Argentino (A) (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

06Jul18:30Tango Argentino II (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

06Jul20:00Tango Argentino M (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

07Jul16:40Breakdance 3Trainer: Lukas

07Jul17:50Breakdance 4Trainer: Lukas

07Jul19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

08Jul16:0017:00KampfsportDragonGym

08Jul17:1018:10KampfsportDragonGym

08Jul20:00Balkantanz (DHSZ)Trainer: Georgi

08Jul20:3021:30KampfsportDragonGym

11Jul10:0011:00Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

11Jul11:1013:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

11Jul13:3014:30Modern Dance (DHSZ)Trainer: Petr

11Jul14:4015:40Kontakt/Impro (DHSZ)Trainer: Petr

11Jul15:5016:50KampfsportDragonGym

11Jul17:0018:00KampfsportDragonGym

11Jul19:30Standart & Latein (DHSZ)Trainer: Heike und Andre

11Jul20:3021:30KampfsportDragonGym

12Jul16:40Breakdance 2Trainer: Tobias

12Jul17:50Breakdance 1Trainer: Tobias

13Jul14:3015:30Modern Dance A (DHSZ)Trainer: Petr

13Jul15:4016:40Modern Dance M (DHSZ)Trainer: Petr

13Jul17:00Tango Argentino (A) (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

13Jul18:30Tango Argentino II (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

13Jul20:00Tango Argentino M (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

14Jul16:40Breakdance 3Trainer: Lukas

14Jul17:50Breakdance 4Trainer: Lukas

14Jul19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

15Jul16:0017:00KampfsportDragonGym

15Jul17:1018:10KampfsportDragonGym

15Jul20:00Balkantanz (DHSZ)Trainer: Georgi

15Jul20:3021:30KampfsportDragonGym

18Jul10:0011:00Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

18Jul11:1013:10Dance Fitness (DHSZ)Trainer: Arthur

18Jul13:3014:30Modern Dance (DHSZ)Trainer: Petr

18Jul14:4015:40Kontakt/Impro (DHSZ)Trainer: Petr

18Jul15:5016:50KampfsportDragonGym

18Jul17:0018:00KampfsportDragonGym

18Jul19:30Standart & Latein (DHSZ)Trainer: Heike und Andre

18Jul20:3021:30KampfsportDragonGym

19Jul17:50Breakdance 1Trainer: Tobias

20Jul17:00Tango Argentino (A) (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

20Jul18:30Tango Argentino II (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

20Jul20:00Tango Argentino M (DHSZ)Trainer: Götz

21Jul16:40Breakdance 3Trainer: Lukas

21Jul17:50Breakdance 4Trainer: Lukas

21Jul19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

22Jul16:0017:00KampfsportDragonGym

22Jul17:1018:10KampfsportDragonGym

22Jul20:00Balkantanz (DHSZ)Trainer: Georgi

22Jul20:3021:30KampfsportDragonGym

25Jul15:5016:50KampfsportDragonGym

25Jul17:0018:00KampfsportDragonGym

25Jul20:3021:30KampfsportDragonGym

26Jul17:50Breakdance 1Trainer: Tobias

28Jul16:40Breakdance 3Trainer: Lukas

28Jul17:50Breakdance 4Trainer: Lukas

28Jul19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

29Jul16:0017:00KampfsportDragonGym

29Jul17:1018:10KampfsportDragonGym

29Jul20:3021:30KampfsportDragonGym

August

01Aug15:5016:50KampfsportDragonGym

01Aug17:0018:00KampfsportDragonGym

01Aug20:3021:30KampfsportDragonGym

02Aug17:50Breakdance 1Trainer: Tobias

04Aug16:40Breakdance 3Trainer: Lukas

04Aug17:50Breakdance 4Trainer: Lukas

04Aug19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

05Aug16:0017:00KampfsportDragonGym

05Aug17:1018:10KampfsportDragonGym

05Aug20:3021:30KampfsportDragonGym

08Aug15:5016:50KampfsportDragonGym

08Aug17:0018:00KampfsportDragonGym

08Aug20:3021:30KampfsportDragonGym

09Aug17:50Breakdance 1Trainer: Tobias

11Aug16:40Breakdance 3Trainer: Lukas

11Aug17:50Breakdance 4Trainer: Lukas

11Aug19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

12Aug16:0017:00KampfsportDragonGym

12Aug17:1018:10KampfsportDragonGym

12Aug20:3021:30KampfsportDragonGym

15Aug15:5016:50KampfsportDragonGym

15Aug17:0018:00KampfsportDragonGym

15Aug20:3021:30KampfsportDragonGym

16Aug17:50Breakdance 1Trainer: Tobias

18Aug16:40Breakdance 3Trainer: Lukas

18Aug17:50Breakdance 4Trainer: Lukas

18Aug19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

19Aug16:0017:00KampfsportDragonGym

19Aug17:1018:10KampfsportDragonGym

19Aug20:3021:30KampfsportDragonGym

22Aug15:5016:50KampfsportDragonGym

22Aug17:0018:00KampfsportDragonGym

22Aug20:3021:30KampfsportDragonGym

25Aug16:40Breakdance 3Trainer: Lukas

25Aug17:50Breakdance 4Trainer: Lukas

25Aug19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

26Aug16:0017:00KampfsportDragonGym

26Aug17:1018:10KampfsportDragonGym

26Aug20:3021:30KampfsportDragonGym

29Aug15:5016:50KampfsportDragonGym

29Aug17:0018:00KampfsportDragonGym

29Aug20:3021:30KampfsportDragonGym

September

01Sep16:40Breakdance 3Trainer: Lukas

01Sep17:50Breakdance 4Trainer: Lukas

01Sep19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

02Sep16:0017:00KampfsportDragonGym

02Sep17:1018:10KampfsportDragonGym

02Sep20:3021:30KampfsportDragonGym

05Sep15:5016:50KampfsportDragonGym

05Sep17:0018:00KampfsportDragonGym

05Sep20:3021:30KampfsportDragonGym

08Sep16:40Breakdance 3Trainer: Lukas

08Sep17:50Breakdance 4Trainer: Lukas

08Sep19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

09Sep16:0017:00KampfsportDragonGym

09Sep17:1018:10KampfsportDragonGym

09Sep20:3021:30KampfsportDragonGym

12Sep15:5016:50KampfsportDragonGym

12Sep17:0018:00KampfsportDragonGym