Saal 3

Veranstaltungen an diesem Ort

September

01Sep19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

02Sep19:3021:00ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

05Sep17:0018:00KampfsportDragonGym

05Sep18:1019:10KampfsportDragonGym

05Sep19:30Standard & Latein (DHSZ)Trainer: Heike und Andre

06Sep16:00Breakdance 3Trainer: Tobias

06Sep17:10Breakdance 2Trainer: Tobias

06Sep18:20Breakdance 1Trainer: Tobias

08Sep19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

09Sep19:3021:00ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

12Sep17:0018:00KampfsportDragonGym

12Sep18:1019:10KampfsportDragonGym

12Sep19:30Standard & Latein (DHSZ)Trainer: Heike und Andre

13Sep10:30Geselliges Tanzen (F)Trainerin: Heidi

13Sep16:00Breakdance 3Trainer: Tobias

13Sep17:10Breakdance 2Trainer: Tobias

13Sep18:20Breakdance 1Trainer: Tobias

14Sep10:30Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Margarita

15Sep10:00SeniorentanzTrainerin: Renate

15Sep19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

16Sep10:00Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Antje

16Sep12:10Geselliges Tanzen (A)Trainerin: Antje

16Sep16:0017:00KampfsportDragonGym

16Sep17:1018:10KampfsportDragonGym

16Sep18:2019:20KampfsportDragonGym

16Sep19:3021:00ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

19Sep15:5016:50KampfsportDragonGym

19Sep17:0018:00KampfsportDragonGym

19Sep18:1019:10KampfsportDragonGym

20Sep10:30Geselliges Tanzen (F)Trainerin: Heidi

20Sep16:00Breakdance 3Trainer: Tobias

20Sep17:10Breakdance 2Trainer: Tobias

20Sep18:20Breakdance 1Trainer: Tobias

21Sep10:30Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Margarita

22Sep10:00SeniorentanzTrainerin: Renate

22Sep19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

23Sep10:00Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Antje

23Sep12:10Geselliges Tanzen (A)Trainerin: Antje

23Sep16:0017:00KampfsportDragonGym

23Sep17:1018:10KampfsportDragonGym

23Sep18:2019:20KampfsportDragonGym

23Sep19:3021:00ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

24Sep10:0012:00ZumbaXueting

26Sep15:5016:50KampfsportDragonGym

26Sep17:0018:00KampfsportDragonGym

26Sep18:1019:10KampfsportDragonGym

27Sep10:30Geselliges Tanzen (F)Trainerin: Heidi

27Sep16:00Breakdance 3Trainer: Tobias

27Sep17:10Breakdance 2Trainer: Tobias

27Sep18:20Breakdance 1Trainer: Tobias

28Sep10:30Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Margarita

29Sep10:00SeniorentanzTrainerin: Renate

29Sep19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

29Sep20:40Disco Fox GrundkursTrainerin: Margarita

30Sep10:00Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Antje

30Sep12:10Geselliges Tanzen (A)Trainerin: Antje

30Sep16:0017:00KampfsportDragonGym

30Sep17:1018:10KampfsportDragonGym

30Sep18:2019:20KampfsportDragonGym

30Sep19:3021:00ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

Oktober

01Okt10:0012:00ZumbaXueting

04Okt10:30Geselliges Tanzen (F)Trainerin: Heidi

04Okt16:00Breakdance 3Trainer: Tobias

04Okt17:10Breakdance 2Trainer: Tobias

04Okt18:20Breakdance 1Trainer: Tobias

04Okt20:00Gesellschaftstanz GrundkursTrainerin: Margarita

05Okt10:30Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Margarita

06Okt10:00SeniorentanzTrainerin: Renate

06Okt19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

06Okt20:40Disco Fox GrundkursTrainerin: Margarita

07Okt10:00Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Antje

07Okt12:10Geselliges Tanzen (A)Trainerin: Antje

07Okt16:0017:00KampfsportDragonGym

07Okt17:1018:10KampfsportDragonGym

07Okt18:2019:20KampfsportDragonGym

07Okt19:3021:00ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

08Okt10:0012:00ZumbaXueting

10Okt15:5016:50KampfsportDragonGym

10Okt17:0018:00KampfsportDragonGym

10Okt18:1019:10KampfsportDragonGym

11Okt10:30Geselliges Tanzen (F)Trainerin: Heidi

11Okt16:00Breakdance 3Trainer: Tobias

11Okt17:10Breakdance 2Trainer: Tobias

11Okt18:20Breakdance 1Trainer: Tobias

11Okt20:00Gesellschaftstanz GrundkursTrainerin: Margarita

12Okt10:30Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Margarita

13Okt10:00SeniorentanzTrainerin: Renate

13Okt19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

13Okt20:40Disco Fox GrundkursTrainerin: Margarita

14Okt10:00Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Antje

14Okt12:10Geselliges Tanzen (A)Trainerin: Antje

14Okt16:0017:00KampfsportDragonGym

14Okt17:1018:10KampfsportDragonGym

14Okt18:2019:20KampfsportDragonGym

14Okt19:3021:00ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

15Okt10:0012:00ZumbaXueting

17Okt15:5016:50KampfsportDragonGym

17Okt17:0018:00KampfsportDragonGym

17Okt18:1019:10KampfsportDragonGym

18Okt10:30Geselliges Tanzen (F)Trainerin: Heidi

18Okt16:00Breakdance 3Trainer: Tobias

18Okt17:10Breakdance 2Trainer: Tobias

18Okt18:20Breakdance 1Trainer: Tobias

18Okt20:00Gesellschaftstanz GrundkursTrainerin: Margarita

19Okt10:30Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Margarita

20Okt10:00SeniorentanzTrainerin: Renate

20Okt19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

20Okt20:40Disco Fox GrundkursTrainerin: Margarita

21Okt10:00Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Antje

21Okt12:10Geselliges Tanzen (A)Trainerin: Antje

21Okt16:0017:00KampfsportDragonGym

21Okt17:1018:10KampfsportDragonGym

21Okt18:2019:20KampfsportDragonGym

21Okt19:3021:00ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

22Okt10:0012:00ZumbaXueting

24Okt15:5016:50KampfsportDragonGym

24Okt17:0018:00KampfsportDragonGym

24Okt18:1019:10KampfsportDragonGym

25Okt10:30Geselliges Tanzen (F)Trainerin: Heidi

25Okt16:00Breakdance 3Trainer: Tobias

25Okt17:10Breakdance 2Trainer: Tobias

25Okt18:20Breakdance 1Trainer: Tobias

25Okt20:00Gesellschaftstanz GrundkursTrainerin: Margarita

26Okt10:30Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Margarita

27Okt10:00SeniorentanzTrainerin: Renate

27Okt19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

27Okt20:40Disco Fox GrundkursTrainerin: Margarita

28Okt10:00Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Antje

28Okt12:10Geselliges Tanzen (A)Trainerin: Antje

28Okt16:0017:00KampfsportDragonGym

28Okt17:1018:10KampfsportDragonGym

28Okt18:2019:20KampfsportDragonGym

28Okt19:3021:00ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

29Okt10:0012:00ZumbaXueting

November

01Nov10:30Geselliges Tanzen (F)Trainerin: Heidi

01Nov16:00Breakdance 3Trainer: Tobias

01Nov17:10Breakdance 2Trainer: Tobias

01Nov18:20Breakdance 1Trainer: Tobias

01Nov20:00Gesellschaftstanz GrundkursTrainerin: Margarita

02Nov10:30Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Margarita

03Nov10:00SeniorentanzTrainerin: Renate

03Nov19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

03Nov20:40Disco Fox GrundkursTrainerin: Margarita

04Nov10:00Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Antje

04Nov12:10Geselliges Tanzen (A)Trainerin: Antje

04Nov16:0017:00KampfsportDragonGym

04Nov17:1018:10KampfsportDragonGym

04Nov18:2019:20KampfsportDragonGym

04Nov19:3021:00ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

05Nov10:0012:00ZumbaXueting

07Nov15:5016:50KampfsportDragonGym

07Nov17:0018:00KampfsportDragonGym

07Nov18:1019:10KampfsportDragonGym

08Nov10:30Geselliges Tanzen (F)Trainerin: Heidi

08Nov16:00Breakdance 3Trainer: Tobias

08Nov17:10Breakdance 2Trainer: Tobias

08Nov18:20Breakdance 1Trainer: Tobias

08Nov20:00Gesellschaftstanz GrundkursTrainerin: Margarita

09Nov10:30Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Margarita

10Nov10:00SeniorentanzTrainerin: Renate

10Nov19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

10Nov20:40Disco Fox GrundkursTrainerin: Margarita

11Nov10:00Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Antje

11Nov12:10Geselliges Tanzen (A)Trainerin: Antje

11Nov16:0017:00KampfsportDragonGym

11Nov17:1018:10KampfsportDragonGym

11Nov18:2019:20KampfsportDragonGym

11Nov19:3021:00ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

12Nov10:0012:00ZumbaXueting

14Nov15:5016:50KampfsportDragonGym

14Nov17:0018:00KampfsportDragonGym

14Nov18:1019:10KampfsportDragonGym

15Nov10:30Geselliges Tanzen (F)Trainerin: Heidi

15Nov16:00Breakdance 3Trainer: Tobias

15Nov17:10Breakdance 2Trainer: Tobias

15Nov18:20Breakdance 1Trainer: Tobias

15Nov20:00Gesellschaftstanz GrundkursTrainerin: Margarita

17Nov10:00SeniorentanzTrainerin: Renate

17Nov19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

17Nov20:40Disco Fox GrundkursTrainerin: Margarita

18Nov10:00Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Antje

18Nov12:10Geselliges Tanzen (A)Trainerin: Antje

18Nov16:0017:00KampfsportDragonGym

18Nov17:1018:10KampfsportDragonGym

18Nov18:2019:20KampfsportDragonGym

18Nov19:3021:00ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

19Nov10:0012:00ZumbaXueting

21Nov15:5016:50KampfsportDragonGym

21Nov17:0018:00KampfsportDragonGym

21Nov18:1019:10KampfsportDragonGym

22Nov10:30Geselliges Tanzen (F)Trainerin: Heidi

22Nov16:00Breakdance 3Trainer: Tobias

22Nov17:10Breakdance 2Trainer: Tobias

22Nov18:20Breakdance 1Trainer: Tobias

22Nov20:00Gesellschaftstanz GrundkursTrainerin: Margarita

23Nov10:30Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Margarita

24Nov10:00SeniorentanzTrainerin: Renate

24Nov19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

24Nov20:40Disco Fox GrundkursTrainerin: Margarita

25Nov10:00Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Antje

25Nov12:10Geselliges Tanzen (A)Trainerin: Antje

25Nov16:0017:00KampfsportDragonGym

25Nov17:1018:10KampfsportDragonGym

25Nov18:2019:20KampfsportDragonGym

25Nov19:3021:00ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

26Nov10:0012:00ZumbaXueting

28Nov15:5016:50KampfsportDragonGym

28Nov17:0018:00KampfsportDragonGym

28Nov18:1019:10KampfsportDragonGym

29Nov10:30Geselliges Tanzen (F)Trainerin: Heidi

29Nov16:00Breakdance 3Trainer: Tobias

29Nov17:10Breakdance 2Trainer: Tobias

29Nov18:20Breakdance 1Trainer: Tobias

30Nov10:30Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Margarita

Dezember

01Dez10:00SeniorentanzTrainerin: Renate

01Dez19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

01Dez20:40Disco Fox GrundkursTrainerin: Margarita

02Dez10:00Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Antje

02Dez12:10Geselliges Tanzen (A)Trainerin: Antje

02Dez16:0017:00KampfsportDragonGym

02Dez17:1018:10KampfsportDragonGym

02Dez18:2019:20KampfsportDragonGym

02Dez19:3021:00ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

03Dez10:0012:00ZumbaXueting

05Dez15:5016:50KampfsportDragonGym

05Dez17:0018:00KampfsportDragonGym

05Dez18:1019:10KampfsportDragonGym

06Dez10:30Geselliges Tanzen (F)Trainerin: Heidi

06Dez16:00Breakdance 3Trainer: Tobias

06Dez17:10Breakdance 2Trainer: Tobias

06Dez18:20Breakdance 1Trainer: Tobias

07Dez10:30Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Margarita

08Dez10:00SeniorentanzTrainerin: Renate

08Dez19:00Einzelstunde GesellschaftstanzTrainerin: Margarita

09Dez10:00Geselliges Tanzen (M)Trainerin: Antje

09Dez12:10Geselliges Tanzen (A)Trainerin: Antje

09Dez16:0017:00KampfsportDragonGym

09Dez17:1018:10KampfsportDragonGym

09Dez18:2019:20KampfsportDragonGym

09Dez19:3021:00ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

10Dez10:0012:00ZumbaXueting

12Dez15:5016:50KampfsportDragonGym

12Dez17:0018:00KampfsportDragonGym