Saal 4

Ostra-Allee 27

Ostra-Allee 27 Hinterhaus im Innenhof

Veranstaltungen an diesem Ort

Juni

01Jun17:00Hip Hop 3Trainerin: Julia

01Jun18:20Hip Hop 4Trainerin: Julia

01Jun19:30HeelsTrainerin: Mascha

02Jun16:20Kindershowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

02Jun17:40Jugendshowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

02Jun19:20ShowballettTrainerin: Anna

03Jun16:0017:00Hip Hop 8Trainerin: Mascha

03Jun17:1018:10Hip Hop 7Trainerin: Mascha

03Jun18:3019:30Hip Hop 10Trainerin: Mascha

03Jun19:4021:10ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

07Jun16:30Hip Hop 5Trainerin: Julia

07Jun17:40Urban ContemporaryTrainerin: Luise

07Jun18:50Hip Hop 2Trainerin: Luise

07Jun20:30Hip Hop 1Trainerin: Luise

08Jun17:00Hip Hop 3Trainerin: Julia

08Jun18:20Hip Hop 4Trainerin: Julia

08Jun19:30HeelsTrainerin: Mascha

09Jun16:20Kindershowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

09Jun17:40Jugendshowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

09Jun19:20ShowballettTrainerin: Anna

10Jun16:0017:00Hip Hop 8Trainerin: Mascha

10Jun17:1018:10Hip Hop 7Trainerin: Mascha

10Jun18:3019:30Hip Hop 10Trainerin: Mascha

10Jun19:4021:10ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

13Jun15:3016:30Pilates (UA)Trainerin: Olga M.

13Jun16:4017:40Fitness Intensiv (UA)Trainerin: Olga M.

13Jun18:30DDP VereinsgruppentrainingTrainerin: DDP

14Jun16:30Hip Hop 5Trainerin: Julia

14Jun17:40Urban ContemporaryTrainerin: Luise

14Jun18:50Hip Hop 2Trainerin: Luise

14Jun20:30Hip Hop 1Trainerin: Luise

15Jun17:00Hip Hop 3Trainerin: Julia

15Jun18:20Hip Hop 4Trainerin: Julia

15Jun19:30HeelsTrainerin: Mascha

16Jun16:20Kindershowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

16Jun17:40Jugendshowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

16Jun19:20ShowballettTrainerin: Anna

17Jun16:0017:00Hip Hop 8Trainerin: Mascha

17Jun17:1018:10Hip Hop 7Trainerin: Mascha

17Jun18:3019:30Hip Hop 10Trainerin: Mascha

17Jun19:4021:10ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

20Jun15:3016:30Pilates (UA)Trainerin: Olga M.

20Jun16:4017:40Fitness Intensiv (UA)Trainerin: Olga M.

20Jun18:30DDP VereinsgruppentrainingTrainerin: DDP

21Jun16:30Hip Hop 5Trainerin: Julia

21Jun17:40Urban ContemporaryTrainerin: Luise

21Jun18:50Hip Hop 2Trainerin: Luise

21Jun20:30Hip Hop 1Trainerin: Luise

22Jun17:00Hip Hop 3Trainerin: Julia

22Jun18:20Hip Hop 4Trainerin: Julia

22Jun19:30HeelsTrainerin: Mascha

23Jun16:20Kindershowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

23Jun17:40Jugendshowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

23Jun19:20ShowballettTrainerin: Anna

24Jun16:0017:00Hip Hop 8Trainerin: Mascha

24Jun17:1018:10Hip Hop 7Trainerin: Mascha

24Jun18:3019:30Hip Hop 10Trainerin: Mascha

24Jun19:4021:10ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

27Jun15:3016:30Pilates (UA)Trainerin: Olga M.

27Jun16:4017:40Fitness Intensiv (UA)Trainerin: Olga M.

27Jun18:30DDP VereinsgruppentrainingTrainerin: DDP

28Jun16:30Hip Hop 5Trainerin: Julia

28Jun17:40Urban ContemporaryTrainerin: Luise

28Jun18:50Hip Hop 2Trainerin: Luise

28Jun20:30Hip Hop 1Trainerin: Luise

29Jun17:00Hip Hop 3Trainerin: Julia

29Jun18:20Hip Hop 4Trainerin: Julia

29Jun19:30HeelsTrainerin: Mascha

30Jun16:20Kindershowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

30Jun17:40Jugendshowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

30Jun19:20ShowballettTrainerin: Anna

Juli

01Jul16:0017:00Hip Hop 8Trainerin: Mascha

01Jul17:1018:10Hip Hop 7Trainerin: Mascha

01Jul18:3019:30Hip Hop 10Trainerin: Mascha

01Jul19:4021:10ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

04Jul15:3016:30Pilates (UA)Trainerin: Olga M.

04Jul16:4017:40Fitness Intensiv (UA)Trainerin: Olga M.

04Jul18:30DDP VereinsgruppentrainingTrainerin: DDP

05Jul16:30Hip Hop 5Trainerin: Julia

05Jul17:40Urban ContemporaryTrainerin: Luise

05Jul18:50Hip Hop 2Trainerin: Luise

05Jul20:30Hip Hop 1Trainerin: Luise

06Jul17:00Hip Hop 3Trainerin: Julia

06Jul18:20Hip Hop 4Trainerin: Julia

06Jul19:30HeelsTrainerin: Mascha

07Jul16:20Kindershowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

07Jul17:40Jugendshowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

07Jul19:20ShowballettTrainerin: Anna

08Jul16:0017:00Hip Hop 8Trainerin: Mascha

08Jul17:1018:10Hip Hop 7Trainerin: Mascha

08Jul18:3019:30Hip Hop 10Trainerin: Mascha

08Jul19:4021:10ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

11Jul15:3016:30Pilates (UA)Trainerin: Olga M.

11Jul16:4017:40Fitness Intensiv (UA)Trainerin: Olga M.

11Jul18:30DDP VereinsgruppentrainingTrainerin: DDP

12Jul16:30Hip Hop 5Trainerin: Julia

12Jul17:40Urban ContemporaryTrainerin: Luise

12Jul18:50Hip Hop 2Trainerin: Luise

12Jul20:30Hip Hop 1Trainerin: Luise

13Jul17:00Hip Hop 3Trainerin: Julia

13Jul18:20Hip Hop 4Trainerin: Julia

13Jul19:30HeelsTrainerin: Mascha

14Jul16:20Kindershowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

14Jul17:40Jugendshowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

14Jul19:20ShowballettTrainerin: Anna

15Jul16:0017:00Hip Hop 8Trainerin: Mascha

15Jul17:1018:10Hip Hop 7Trainerin: Mascha

15Jul18:3019:30Hip Hop 10Trainerin: Mascha

15Jul19:4021:10ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

18Jul15:3016:30Pilates (UA)Trainerin: Olga M.

18Jul16:4017:40Fitness Intensiv (UA)Trainerin: Olga M.

18Jul18:30DDP VereinsgruppentrainingTrainerin: DDP

19Jul16:30Hip Hop 5Trainerin: Julia

19Jul17:40Urban ContemporaryTrainerin: Luise

19Jul18:50Hip Hop 2Trainerin: Luise

19Jul20:30Hip Hop 1Trainerin: Luise

20Jul17:00Hip Hop 3Trainerin: Julia

20Jul18:20Hip Hop 4Trainerin: Julia

20Jul19:30HeelsTrainerin: Mascha

21Jul16:20Kindershowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

21Jul17:40Jugendshowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

21Jul19:20ShowballettTrainerin: Anna

22Jul16:0017:00Hip Hop 8Trainerin: Mascha

22Jul17:1018:10Hip Hop 7Trainerin: Mascha

22Jul18:3019:30Hip Hop 10Trainerin: Mascha

22Jul19:4021:10ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

25Jul15:3016:30Pilates (UA)Trainerin: Olga M.

25Jul16:4017:40Fitness Intensiv (UA)Trainerin: Olga M.

25Jul18:30DDP VereinsgruppentrainingTrainerin: DDP

26Jul17:40Urban ContemporaryTrainerin: Luise

26Jul18:50Hip Hop 2Trainerin: Luise

26Jul20:30Hip Hop 1Trainerin: Luise

27Jul17:00Hip Hop 3Trainerin: Julia

27Jul18:20Hip Hop 4Trainerin: Julia

27Jul19:30HeelsTrainerin: Mascha

28Jul16:20Kindershowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

28Jul17:40Jugendshowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

28Jul19:20ShowballettTrainerin: Anna

29Jul19:4021:10ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

August

01Aug15:3016:30Pilates (UA)Trainerin: Olga M.

01Aug16:4017:40Fitness Intensiv (UA)Trainerin: Olga M.

01Aug18:30DDP VereinsgruppentrainingTrainerin: DDP

02Aug17:40Urban ContemporaryTrainerin: Luise

02Aug18:50Hip Hop 2Trainerin: Luise

02Aug20:30Hip Hop 1Trainerin: Luise

03Aug17:00Hip Hop 3Trainerin: Julia

03Aug18:20Hip Hop 4Trainerin: Julia

03Aug19:30HeelsTrainerin: Mascha

04Aug16:20Kindershowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

04Aug17:40Jugendshowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

04Aug19:20ShowballettTrainerin: Anna

05Aug19:4021:10ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

08Aug15:3016:30Pilates (UA)Trainerin: Olga M.

08Aug16:4017:40Fitness Intensiv (UA)Trainerin: Olga M.

08Aug18:30DDP VereinsgruppentrainingTrainerin: DDP

09Aug17:40Urban ContemporaryTrainerin: Luise

09Aug18:50Hip Hop 2Trainerin: Luise

09Aug20:30Hip Hop 1Trainerin: Luise

10Aug17:00Hip Hop 3Trainerin: Julia

10Aug18:20Hip Hop 4Trainerin: Julia

10Aug19:30HeelsTrainerin: Mascha

11Aug16:20Kindershowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

11Aug17:40Jugendshowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

11Aug19:20ShowballettTrainerin: Anna

12Aug19:4021:10ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

15Aug15:3016:30Pilates (UA)Trainerin: Olga M.

15Aug16:4017:40Fitness Intensiv (UA)Trainerin: Olga M.

15Aug18:30DDP VereinsgruppentrainingTrainerin: DDP

16Aug17:40Urban ContemporaryTrainerin: Luise

16Aug18:50Hip Hop 2Trainerin: Luise

16Aug20:30Hip Hop 1Trainerin: Luise

17Aug17:00Hip Hop 3Trainerin: Julia

17Aug18:20Hip Hop 4Trainerin: Julia

17Aug19:30HeelsTrainerin: Mascha

18Aug16:20Kindershowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

18Aug17:40Jugendshowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

18Aug19:20ShowballettTrainerin: Anna

19Aug19:4021:10ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

22Aug15:3016:30Pilates (UA)Trainerin: Olga M.

22Aug16:4017:40Fitness Intensiv (UA)Trainerin: Olga M.

22Aug18:30DDP VereinsgruppentrainingTrainerin: DDP

24Aug19:30HeelsTrainerin: Mascha

25Aug16:20Kindershowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

25Aug17:40Jugendshowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

25Aug19:20ShowballettTrainerin: Anna

26Aug19:4021:10ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

29Aug15:3016:30Pilates (UA)Trainerin: Olga M.

29Aug16:4017:40Fitness Intensiv (UA)Trainerin: Olga M.

29Aug18:30DDP VereinsgruppentrainingTrainerin: DDP

31Aug19:30HeelsTrainerin: Mascha

September

01Sep16:20Kindershowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

01Sep17:40Jugendshowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

01Sep19:20ShowballettTrainerin: Anna

02Sep19:4021:10ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

05Sep15:3016:30Pilates (UA)Trainerin: Olga M.

05Sep16:4017:40Fitness Intensiv (UA)Trainerin: Olga M.

05Sep18:30DDP VereinsgruppentrainingTrainerin: DDP

07Sep19:30HeelsTrainerin: Mascha

08Sep16:20Kindershowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

08Sep17:40Jugendshowballett 1Trainerin: Anna

08Sep19:20ShowballettTrainerin: Anna

09Sep19:4021:10ShuffleTrainer: Christoph

12Sep15:3016:30Pilates (UA)Trainerin: Olga M.

12Sep16:4017:40Fitness Intensiv (UA)Trainerin: Olga M.

12Sep18:30DDP VereinsgruppentrainingTrainerin: DDP

14Sep19:30HeelsTrainerin: Mascha